ISMP Team 2018-19


Abhishek Gore

Electrical Engineering

Abhishek Telang

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Atharva Sathe

Aerospace Engineering

Akhil Varma

Energy Science and Engineering

Aman Dixit

Electrical Engineering

Amiya Maitreya

Chemical Engineering

Anant Jain

Civil Engineering

Aditi Sharma

Chemical Engineering

Anantha Hegde

Electrical Engineering

Aniket Hirde

Energy Science and Engineering

Anirudh Poddar

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Anish Kulkarni

Engineering Physics

Anuj Verma

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Anusha Dubey

Aerospace Engineering

Arjav Shah

Chemical Engineering

Asha Dhaka

Civil Engineering

Ashish Kumar Gupta

Aerospace Engineering

Avineil Jain

Electrical Engineering

Ayush Khandelwal

Aerospace Engineering

Ayush Pandey

Civil Engineering

Bakhshish Preet Singh

Mechanical Engineering

Balreen Saini

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Bhavesh Thakkar

Mechanical Engineering

Chaitanya Jain

Mechanical Engineering

Dhanvi Sreenivasan

Mechanical Engineering

Dhrumil Shah

Chemical Engineering

Divyansh Chand Bansal

Chemical Engineering

Gauri Paduthol

Mechanical Engineering

Hemanth Raja

Chemical Engineering

Huzefa Chasmai

Computer Science and Engineering

Kanishka Patil

Chemical Engineering

Kartik Singhal

Computer Science and Engineering

Krish Mehta

Electrical Engineering

Kumar Priyanshu

Civil Engineering

Mrunmayi Mungekar

Mechanical Engineering

Mukesh Pareek

Computer Science and Engineering

Neeraj Dhake

Computer Science and Engineering

Nikhil Gawade

Mechanical Engineering

Nikhil Mudholkar

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Nirant Patil

Chemistry

Dhruti Shah

Electrical Engineering

Pranav Kulkarni

Electrical Engineering

Pranjal Agrawal

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Pratik Brahma

Electrical Engineering

Pratik Mapuskar

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Richa Agrawal

Industrial Design Centre

Ritesh Burde

Civil Engineering

Rohan Vora

Energy Science and Engineering

Rohith Prakash

Energy Science and Engineering

Sahil Bhargava

Chemical Engineering

Sahil Chawla

Electrical Engineering

Saloni Shah

Civil Engineering

Samir Wadhwa

Mechanical Engineering

Saurabh Sethia

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Shalu Panwar

Civil Engineering

Sheshansh Agrawal

Computer Science and Engineering

Shivam Gupta

Chemical Engineering

Shobhit Garg

Chemical Engineering

Shoham Teberiwal

Civil Engineering

Shubhankar Mihir Seth

Mechanical Engineering

Siddharth Brahmbhatt

Mechanical Engineering

Soham Shanbhag

Mechanical Engineering

Soumitra Chattopadhyay

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Sravan Patchala

Electrical Engineering

Sumukh Vaidya

Engineering Physics

Tanya Gupta

Mechanical Engineering

Tarun Mugunthan

Industrial Design Centre

Tondup Dolkar

Aerospace Engineering

Unnishankar Jayaprakash

Mechanical Engineering

Utkarsh Singh

Electrical Engineering

Valay Agarawal

Chemistry

Somesh Kulkarni

Mechanical Engineering

Varun Sant

Civil Engineering

Vijay Ramchandani

Chemistry

Vishal Jajodia

Chemical Engineering

Vishwa Vasani

Mechanical Engineering

Vishwajeet Singh Bagdawat

Computer Science and Engineering

Kewal Bhat

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Abhijith Krishna

Industrial Design Centre

Ninad Bhat

Metallurgical Engineering and Materials Science

Yashvi Sharma

Engineering Physics

Yedukrishnan P

Aerospace Engineering

Ayush Agrawal

Chemical Engineering

Divyansh Pareek

Computer Science and Engineering

Pranil Joshi

Electrical Engineering